Buy cheap gay porn.

19.0170 Taxi Rates.

Cite as [A.S.A.C. § 19.0170]

(a) The following are the maximum permissible rates per trip regardless of the number of passengers carried:

Village/Area One Way Fare West From Market Place (Fagatogo)

Fagatogo $2.00

Sadie’s by the Sea 2.00

Utulei 2.00

Old Tramway 2.00

Faga’alu 3.50

Fatumafuti 3.75

Matu’u 4.25

Vasa’aiga 4.50

Faganeanea 5.00

Nuu’uli Main Village 5.75

Nuu’uli Coconut Point 6.50

Laufou Shopping Center 7.00

Nuu’uli Manulele School 8.00

Tafuna Government Housing 8.00

Airport Terminal 9.50

Kokoland Tafuna 12.00

Tradewinds Hotel 9.00

Fatu-O-Aiga 10.00

Malaeimi (Baptist Church) 8.25

Malaeimi (College Campus) 8.75

Faleniu 9.50

Mapusagafou 11.25

Aoloau 14.00

Pava’iai 10.25

Iliili (Asuemu) 10.50

Iliili Village 12.50

Iliili Golf Course 11.50

Futiga 11.25

Maliu Mai Beach Resort 11.00

Turtle & Shark Lodge, Vaitogi 13.25

Puapua Malaeloa T/OFF 11.75

Malaeloa Village 12.50

Midkiff Intersection 12.50

Leone 14.00

Taputimu G/Farm 13.00

Vailoatai 14.00

Amaluia 14.25

Afao 14.75

Nua & Seetaga 15.50

Amanave 17.75

Poloa 22.75

Fagali’i 27.25

Maloata 30.50

Fagamalo 35.50

Village/Area One Way Fare East From Market Place (Fagatogo)

Asco Motors Toyota $2.00

Evalani’s 2.00

Pago Plaza 2.00

Pago FIFA Soccer Field 3.00

Vaipito 4.00

Fagasa 8.75

Satala – Southwest Marine Boat Haul Out 3.00

Atu’u – Canneries 3.50

Leoaloa incl Lepua 4.25

Aua 5.00

Onesosopo Park 5.75

Laulii Fou/Laulii Tuai 6.75

Aumi 7.50

Tisa’s Barefoot Bar 8.25

Two Dollar Beach – Avaio 10.00

Auto 9.00

Amaua 9.00

Fagaitua 10.25

Masefau 15.50

Masausi 15.50

Pagai 11.00

Alofau 11.75

Amouli 14.00

Aoa 18.50

Auasi …………………………………………………………………………………..19.00

Utumea …………………………………………………………………………………..19.50

Alao ……………………………………………………………………………………19.75

Tula 20.00

Vatia 25.50

Afono 25.50

Onenoa 25.50

Village/Area One Way Fare West of Pago Pago International Airport

Tradewinds Hotel 3.00

Fatu-O-Aiga………………………………………………………………………………….2.50

Seventh Day Adventist Ili’ili 2.50

Kokoland Tafuna 5.50

Malaeimi Baptist Church 2.75

Community College 3.00

Mesepa 4.50

Faleniu 4.25

Mapusagafou 5.75

Aoloau 10.00

Pavai’ia’i 5.00

Iliili (Asuemu) 5.25

Iliili Village 5.50

Iliili Golf Course 5.50

Futiga 5.75

Maliu Mai Beach Resort 5.00

Turtle & Shark Lodge, Vaitogi 8.00

Puapua Malaeloa T/OFF 6.50

Midkiff – Leone 7.50

Taputimu 7.50

Vailoatai 8.25

Amaluia 8.75

Asili 8.75

Afao 9.50

Nua & Seetaga 10.25

Amanave 12.50

Pola 15.50

Fagali’i 20.00

Fagamalo 24.50

Village/Area One Way Fare East of Pago Pago International Airport

Tafuna Government Housing 3.00

Laufou Shopping Center 3.00

Nu’uuli Main Village 4.25

Nu’uu’i Village Coconut Point 5.00

Avau 5.00

Faganeanea 5.00

Matu’u 5.75

Fatumafuti 6.00

Faga’alu 6.50

Utulei 8.00

Sadie’s by the Sea 8.00

Fagatogo 9.50

(b) Charter: $15.00 per hour; waiting: $3.75 for 15 minutes; minimum charge: $1.

(c) Luggage

(1) Each passenger is allowed two pieces of luggage free at no charge, brief cases and had carry items are free of charge.

(2) $1 for each piece of excess luggage above the allowance set out above.

(d) Passengers should make sure change is available before commencing trip.

(e) Any overcharges or irregularities should be immediately reported with all details to the police department at 633-1111, or Commerce Commission at 633-5155 a complaint may be filed with the Commission or Consumer Protection at A.G.’s office.

History: Comm. Commn. Regs., eff 1 Jan 73. Reg. 1.02; amd 2008; amd 2012, Rule 01-2012, eff 1 Oct 12.

Amendments: 2008, established new taxi rates.

2012, changed number from 19.0147. Title modified.